*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
Lodosa (Navarra)
07-10-2018
Toro Ensogado, Pincha
Boadilla del Monte
06-10-2018    (MA)
Encierro y capea
Las Rozas (MA)
02-10-2018
Encierro y capea
Las Rozas (MA)
30-09-2018
Jose Vazquez
Guadarrama (MA)
30-90-2018
Monte Alto
Rincon de Soto (LR)
30-09-2018
Toropasión
Rincón de Soto (LR)
29-09-2018
Toro de San Miguel
Villalbilla (MA)
29-09-2018
Toros de cajon
Villalbilla (MA)
29-09-2018
Encierro y capea
Velilla S.Antonio (MA)
25-09-2018
Concurso Recortes
Lodosa (Navarra)
23-09-2018
Toro Ensogado
Velilla de San Antonio
22-09-2018   (MA)
Encierro
Yunquera (GU)
16-09-2018
Encierro
Torija (GU)
09-09-2018
Encierro Campero
Meco (Madrid)
08-09-2018
Encierro
Nava de La Asuncion 
23-09-2018   (SE)
Encierro y capea
Villafranca (Navarra) 
21-09-2018
Bretos Fernandez
Pamplona (Navarra)
21-09-2018
Rincones
Villafranca (NA)
19-09-2018
La Bomba
Olite (Navarra)
19-09-2018
Suelta de reses
Mejorada del Campo(MA)
16-09-2018
Concurso Recortes
S.Agustin de Guadix(MA)
16-09-2018
Partido de Resina
Chiloeches (GU)
15-09-2018
Encierro
Carabaña (MA)
15-09-2018
Encierro
Horche (GU)
15-09-2018
Encierro Campero
Arganda del Rey (MA)
05-09-2018
Encierro
Villafranca (Navarra)
22-09-2018
Bretos Fernandez
Villafranca (Navarra)
20-09-2018
Arriazu
Villafranca (Navarra)
17-09-2018
Santos Zapatería
Sangüesa (Navarra)
17-09-2018
Toropasión
Cabretón (La Rioja)
15-09-2018
Toropasión
Olite (Navarra)
16-09-2018
Hnos. Ganuza
Sangüesa (Navarra)
16-09-2018
Toropasión
Lodosa (Navarra)
15-09-2018
Pincha
Pamplona (Navarra)
15-09-2018
Reloj Estafeta
Sangüesa (Navarra) 
15-09-2018
Luis Albarrán
Azagra (Navarra)
11-09-2018
Exhibición Bravura
Azagra (Navarra)
10-09-2018
Desafío HispanoFrancés
Villaseca de la Sagra
09-09-2018  (TO)
Cebada Gago
Carranque (Toledo)
09-09-2018
Encierro
Alfaro (La Rioja)
09-09-2018
Dominguez
Andosilla (Navarra)
09-09-2018
Toropasión
Azagra (Navarra) 
09-09-2018
Toropasión
Milagro (Navarra)
09-09-2018
Merino
Colmenar de Oreja (MA)
08-09-2018
Encierro
Azagra (Navarra)
08-09-2018
Toropasión
Alfaro (La Rioja) 
08-09-2018
J.J. Laparte
Milagro (Navarra)
06-09-2018
Ronda Jotera
Milagro (Navarra)
06-09-2018
Toritos Hinchables
Milagro (Navarra)
06-09-2018
Pedro Dominguez
Villaseca de la Sagra
06-09-2018  (TO)
La Quinta
Milagro (Navarra)
05-09-2018
Hnos. Maylin
Peralta (Navarra) 
05-09-2018
Desencajonamiento
Villaseca de la Sagra
04-09-2018  (TO)
Encierro y capea
Arganda del Rey (MA)
04-09-2018
Encierro y capea
El Casar (GU)
04-09-2018
Encierro y capea
Arganda del Rey (MA)
03-09-2018
Encierro y capea
Guadalix de la Sierra
31-08-2018 (MA)
Victoriano del Rio
Tortola (GU)
31-08-2018
Encierro de campo
Marchamalo (GU)
25-08-2018
Encierro
Arganda del Rey (MA)
03-09-2018
Encierro y capea
Obanos (Navarra)
31-08-2018
Alba Reta
Obanos (Navarra)
30-08-2018
Alfredo Iñiguez
Marcilla (Navarra)
28-08-2018
Juanjo Laparte
Berriozar (Navarra)
02-08-2018
Suelta de reses
S.S. de los Reyes (MA)
01-09-2018
Encierro
Cuellar (Segovia)
29-08-2018
Encierro
Cuellar (Segovia)
26-08-2018
Encierro
Tafalla (Navarra)
19-08-2018
Encierro
Santacara (Navarra)
18-08-2018
Suelta de reses
Añover del Tajo (TO)
26-08-2018
Encierro y capea
Cúellar (Segovia)
25-08-2018
Encierro
Mendavia (Navarra)
24-08-2018
Arriazu
Llodio (Álava)
24-08-2018
Manzarbeitia
Noain (Navarra)
24-08-2018
Adrian Dominguez
Murchante (Navarra)
19-08-2018
Suelta de reses
Falces (Navarra)
18-08-2018
Eulogio Mateo
Tafalla (Navarra)
17-08-2018
Concurso Recortadores
Alfaro (La Rioja)
17-08-2018
Encierro y plaza
Brihuega (GU)
16-08-2018
Encierro de Campo
Marcilla (Navarra)
26-08-2018
Merino Gil
Noáin (Navarra)
25-08-2018
Ganuza
Noáin (Navarra)
23-08-2018
Adrián Dominguez
Mélida (Navarra)
22-08-2018
Bretos Fernández
Escariche (GU)
21-08-2018
Encierro de Campo
Tafalla (Navarra)
13-08-2018
Desencajonamiento
Alameda de la Sagra(TO)
19-08-2018
Encierro
Alfaro (La Rioja)
20-08-2018
Toropasión
Tafalla (Navarra)
20-08-2018
Macua
Alfaro (La Rioja)
19-08-2018
Corrida de Toros
Los Arcos (Navarra)
19-08-2018
Estenaga
Alfaro (La Rioja)
19-08-2018
Exhibición Saltos
Alfaro (La Rioja)
19-08-2018
Toropasión
Falces (Navarra)
19-08-2018
Teodoro Vergara
Lerin (Navarra)
18-08-2018
Santos Zapateria
Alfaro (La Rioja)
15-08-2018
Concurso Anillas
Alfaro (La Rioja)
17-08-2018
Gran Prix
Alfaro (La Rioja)
18-08-2018
Exhibicion Arriazu
Alfaro (La Rioja)
18-08-2018
Toropasión
Tafalla (Navarra)
18-08-2018
C.Fornilos/S.Teresa
Falces (Navarra)
17-08-2018
Vicente Dominguez
Tafalla (Navarra)
17-08-2018
Macua
Falces (Navarra)
16-08-2018
Adrian Dominguez
Tafalla (Navarra)
16-08-2018
Aguadulce
Alfaro (La Rioja)
15-08-2018
Exhibición plaza
Alfaro (La Rioja)
15-08-2018
Toropasión
Tafalla (Navarra)
15-08-2018
Prieto de la Cal
Funes (Navarra)
13-08-2018
Chicas Recortadoras
Arguedas (Navarra)
11-08-2018
Arriazu
Arguedas (Navarra)
10-08-2018
Santos Zapateria
Collado Villalba (MA)
28-07-2018
Concurso Recortes
Carcastillo (Navarra)
12-08-2018
Santos Zapateria
Falces (Navarra)
13-08-2018
Teodoro Vergara
Centenera (GU)
12-08-2018
Encierro de Campo
Torre del Burgo (GU)
04-08-2018
Encierro de Campo
Falces (Navarra) 
12-08-2018
Merino
Alfaro (La Rioja)
11-08-2018
Tributo a Mecano
Rincón de Soto (LR)
07-08-2018
Bravura Arriazu
Alfaro (La Rioja)
4 y 5-08-2018
Voley Playa
Íscar (Valladolid)
04-08-2018
Toro de Cajón
Arguedas (Navarra)
06-08-2018
Ustarroz
Arguedas (Navarra)
05-08-2018
Estrecho, Iñiguez
Rincón de Soto (LR)
05-08-2018
Concurso Anillas
Alfaro (La Rioja)
05-08-2018
Finca Toropasión
Rincón de Soto (LR)
05-08-2018
Toropasión
Rincón de Soto (LR)
04-08-2018
Concurso Recortes
Íscar (Valladolid)
04-08-2018
Concurso Recortes
Rincón de Soto (LR)
04-08-2018
Pedro Dominguez
Alfaro (La Rioja)
04-08-2018
Calderillos
Lodosa (Navarra) 
04-08-2018
Prieto de la Cal
Lodosa (Navarra) 
03-08-2018
El Tolco
Lodosa (Navarra)
02-08-2018 
Eulogio Mateo
Lodosa (Navarra)
01-08-2018
Encierro Pincha
Tudela (Navarra)
29-07-2018
Capea Plaza
Chinchon (Madrid)
25-07-2018
Encierro
San Adrian (Navarra)
30-07-2018
Ivan Lopez
Milagro (Navarra) 
29-07-2018 
Santos Zapateria
Tudela (Navarra)
29-07-2018
Concurso Recortadores
San Adrian (Navarra)
29-07-2018
Carlos Lumbreras
Milagro (Navarra) 
29-07-2018 Matinal
Santos Zapateria
Tudela (Navarra)
29-07-2018 
R.Rodrigues-Aldeanueva
San Adrian (Navarra)
28-07-2018
Merino
Alfaro (La Rioja)
28-07-2018
Carrera Contra Cancer
Eclipse Lunar
27-07-2018
Varios Lugares
Milagro (Navarra)
28-07-2018, Mediodia
Santos Zapateria
San Adrian (Navarra)
28-07-2018
El Tolco
Milagro (Navarra)
28-07-2018, Matinal
Santos Zapateria
Tudela (Navarra)
28-07-2018
Ganuza, vacas plaza
Tudela (Navarra)
28-07-2018
Encierro Guadalest
San Adrian (Navarra)
27-07-2018
Hnas. Azcona
Puente La Reina (NA)
27-07-2018
Ganuza, Matinal
Tudela (Navarra)
27-07-2018
Merino Garde
San Adrian (Navarra)
26-07-2018
Novillada
Puente La Reina (NA)
26-07-2018
Ustarroz, Tarde
San Adrian (Navarra)
26-07-2018
Basarte
San Adrian (Navarra)
26-07-2018
Santa Fe Marton
Puente La Reina (NA)
26-07-2018
Ustarroz-Matinal
Tudela (Navarra)
26-07-2018
J.Manuel Pereira
San Adrian (Navarra)
25-27-2018
Adrian Dominguez
San Adrian (Navarra) 
25-07-2018
Pincha
Tudela (Navarra)
25-07-2018
Murteira Grave
Pamplona (Navarra)
7/14-07-2018
Momentos Sanfermineros
Cadreita (Navarra)
22-07-2018 Tarde
Santos Zapateria
Cadreita (Navarra)
22-07-2018 Matinal
Santos Zapateria
Galápagos (Guadalajara)
21-07-2018
Hnos. Marcen
Cadreita (Navarra) 
21-07-2018
Arriazu
Cadreita (Navarra)
20-07-2018
Bretos (peñas)
Cadreita (Navarra)
19-07-2018
Arriazu
Cadreita (Navarra)
18-07-2018
Eulogio Mateo
Pamplona (Navarra)
12-07-2018
Encierro Txiki
Cadreita (Navarra)
17-07-2018
Alfredo Iñiguez
Cantavieja (Teruel)
14-07-2018
Varias Ganaderias
Alfaro (La Rioja)
14-07-2018
Triatlon
Pamplona (Navarra)
14-07-2018
Corrida Miura
Pamplona (Navarra)
14-07-2018
Artes de Tauromaquia
Pamplona (Navarra)
14-07-2018
Encierro Miura
Pamplona (Navarra)
13-07-2018
Corrida Jandilla
Pamplona (Navarra)
13-07-2018
Encierro Jandilla
Pamplona (Navarra)
12-07-2018
Toros en Familia
Pamplona (Navarra)
08-07-2018
Corrales del Gas
Pamplona (Navarra)
12-07-2018
Victoriano del Rio
Pamplona (Navarra)
11-07-2018
Nuñez del Cuvillo
Pamplona (Navarra)
10-07-2018
Fuente Ymbro
Pamplona (Navarra)
09-07-2018
Corrida Cebada Gago
Pamplona (Navarra)
09-07-2018
Encierro Cebada Gago
Pamplona (Navarra)
08-07-2018
Jose Escolar Gil
Pamplona (Navarra)
07-07-2018
Patio de Caballos
Pamplona (Navarra)
07-07-2018
Concurso de Anillas
Pamplona (Navarra)
07-07-2018
Puerto San Lorenzo
Segovia (CyL)
30-06-2018
Corrida de Toros
Carcastillo (NA)
01-07-2018
Merino
Budia (Guadalajara)
30-06-2018
Encierro
Coria (Cáceres)
25-06-2018
L.Sangrán-P.Resina
Soria(Castilla y León)
24-06-2018
Encierro Toropasión
Castejón (Navarra)
23-06-2018
Arriazu
Orkoien (Navarra)
24-06-2018
Arriazu
Griñon (Madrid)
23-06-2018
Encierro y capea
Carcar (Navarra)
19-06-2018
Eulogio Mateo
Orkoien (Navarra)
21-06-2018
Reta
Torrejón de Ardoz(MA)
19-06-2018
Concurso Recortes
Daganzo (Madrid)
16-06-2018
M.Oca y Pizarral
Peralta (NA)
16-06-2018
J.Baigorri (Pincha)
Cuenca (C-La Mancha)
Congreso del 
Toro con Cuerda
Logroño (La Rioja) 
11-06-2018
Espectaculo Toropasión
Autol (La Rioja)
10-06-2018
Capea Toro en la Calle
Ledesma (Salamanca)
03-06-2018
Encierro de campo
Rueda (Valladolid)
02-06-2018
Eladio Vegas
Boecillo (Valladolid)
02-06-2018
Raso del Portillo
Deba (Guipuzcoa)
20-05-2018
Marques de Saka
Alpedrete (Madrid)
19-05-2018
Concurso Recortadores
Villamanta (Madrid)
19-05-2018
Guadajira
Deba (Guipuzcoa)
20-05-2018
Marques De Saka
Los Arcos (Navarra)
19-05-2018
Estenaga
Calahorra (La Rioja)
20-05-2018
Partido Futbol
Autol (La Rioja)
20-05-2018
VII Travesia BTT
Cabanillas (Navarra)
19-05-2018
Arriazu
Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR)
15-05-2018
Eulogio Mateo
Rincón de Soto(LR)
15-05-2018
Vicente Dominguez
Las Ventas (Madrid)
13-05-2018
Concurso Toropasión
Alfaro (La Rioja)
13-05-2018 Vespertino
Toropasión
Rincón de Soto(LR)
13-05-2018
Partido de Futbol
Alfaro (La Rioja)
13-05-2018 (Matinal)
Toropasión 
Alfaro (La Rioja)
12-05-2018
Toropasión
Colmenar de Oreja(MA)
06-05-2018
Festival y Capea
Villaconejos (Madrid)
05-05-2018
Encierro/Toros cajón
Colmenar de Oreja(MA)
05-05-2018
Encierro y capea
Tauste (ZA)
06-05-2018
Concurso Anillas
Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR)
06-05-2018
V.Dominguez
Alfaro (La Rioja)
06-05-2018
Tentadero El Piteo
Calahorra (La Rioja)
06-06-2018
Partido de Futbol
Villafranca(Navarra)
28-04-2018
Bretos Fernandez
Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR)
05-5-2018
Bretos Fernandez
Beas de Segura (Jaén)
24-04-2018
San Marcos
Villafranca(Navarra)
01-05-2018
Bretos Fernandez
Calahorra (La Rioja)
01-05-2018
Partido de Futbol
Villafranca(Navarra)
30-04-2018
Fraguas
Novallas (Zaragoza)
29-04-2018
Hermanos Coloma 
Logroño (La Rioja)
29-04-2018
Partido de Futbol
Chiva (Valencia)
06-04-2018
Héctor López
Cheste (Valencia)
06-04-2018
Fernando Machancoses
Moncofa (Castellón)
06-04-2018
El Gallo
Almenara (Castellón)
05-04-2018
Juan Faet
Valtierra (NA)
29-04-2018
Santos Zapatería
Villafranca (NA)
29-04-2018
Fraguas
Quel (LR)
29-04-2018
Pedro Domínguez
Albelda de Iregua(LR)
28-04-2018
Exhibicion Recortes
Rincon de Soto (LR)
28-04-2018
Ustarroz
Milagro (Navarra)
27-04-2018
Todo Detalles
Rincon de Soto (LR)
25-04-2018
Cagada y encierro
Rincón De Soto (Rioja)
25-04-2018
Eulogio Mateo
Valtierra (Navarra)
22-04-2018
Santos Zapateria
Villafranca (NA) 
22-04-2018
Bretos Fernandez
Marcilla (Navarra)
22-04-2018
Merino
Artajona (Navarra)
22-04-2018
Hnos. Ganuza
Rincón de Soto(LR)
22-04-2018
M.Lacamara
Falces (Navarra)
21-04-2018
Hipica Zahori
Calahorra (La Rioja)
22-04-2018
Partido Futbol
Rincón De Soto(LR)
21-04-2018
Pedro Dominguez
 Pamplona (NA)
17-04-2018
Paseo
Logroño (La Rioja)
15-04-2018
Partido Futbol
Corella (Navarra)
14-04-2018
Merino
Corella (Navarra)
13-04-2018
Merino
Valtierra (Navarra)
08-04-2018
Santos Zapateria
Carcar (Navarra)
03-04-2018
Visita Eulogio Mateo
Arguedas (Navarra)
02-04-2018
Alfredo Iñiguez
Arguedas (Navarra)
01-04-2018
Ustarroz
Arguedas (Navarra)
31-03-2018
Alfredo Iñiguez
Alfaro (La Rioja)
30-03-2018
Santo Entierro
Pamplona (Navarra)
30-03-2018
Procesion Sto. Entierro
Madrid (MA)
29-03-2018
Gran Poder y Macarena
Alfaro (La Rioja)
25-03-2018
Tentadero Piteo
Milagro (Navarra)
29-03-2018
Paso Viviente
Pamplona (NA)
29-03-2018
Monte San Cristobal
San Jose Del Valle(CA)
10-03-2018
Fuente Ymbro
Peñaflor (SE)
08-03-2018
Saltillo
 
Constantina (SE)
09-03-2018
Virgen María
 
Valencia (VA)
18-03-2018
Concurso De Recortes
 
Arnedo (LO)
17-03-2018
Corrida Luis Algarra
 
Fitero (NA)
18-03-2018
Corrida Montalvo
 
Pradejón (LO)
18-03-2018
C.D.Pradejón-C.D.Calahorra
 
Medina Sidonia (CA)
10-03-2018
Cebada Gago
 
Funes (NA)
17-03-2018
Adrian Dominguez
 
Arnedo (LO)
17-03-2018
Carlos Lumbreras
 
Castellón (VA)
11-03-2018
Concurso De Recortes
 
Lodosa (Navarra)
10-03-2018
Herradero J.Baigorri
 
Villatuerta (NA)
11-03-2018
Macua
 
Villatuerta (NA)
10-03-2018
Alba Reta
 
Castellón (CV)
04-03-2018
Recortador De Oro
 
Calahorra (La Rioja)
04-03-2018
Eulogio Mateo
 
Pamplona (Navarra)
04-03-2018
Paseo Por Pamplona
Calahorra (La Rioja)
03-03-2018
Concurso Anillas
Calahorra (La Rioja)
02-03-2018
Exhibición Saltos
Calahorra (La Rioja)
02-03-2018
Arriazu
Calahorra (La Rioja)
25-02-2018
Partido De Futbol
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
13-02-2018
Encierro y capea
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
10-02-2018
Encierro y capea
Calahorra (La Rioja)
21-02-2018
Partido Futbol
Milagro (Navarra)
18-02-2018
II Capea Carnaval
Valdemorillo (Madrid)
04-02-2018
Montealto
Yuncos (Toledo)
03-02-2018
Lopez Gibaja
Valdemorillo (Madrid)
11-02-2018
Guadalmena
Fuenmayor (La Rioja)
03-02-2018
Boxeo
Chulilla (Valencia)
02-02-2018
Pueblo y Naturaleza
Gestalgar (Valencia)
02-02-2018
La Paloma
Ajalvir (Madrid)
27-01-2018
Lopez Gibaja
 Logroño (La Rioja)
14-01-2018
Capea Equus
Logroño (La Rioja)
19-01-2018
Capea Equus
Pamplona (Navarra)
18-01-2018
Premio Ciudadela
 Legazpi (Guipuzcoa)
14-01-2018
Carrera Ciclocross
 Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
05-01-2018 
Eulogio Mateo
 Logroño (La Rioja) 
04-01-2018 
Capea Equus
 Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR) 
04-01-2018 
Toros de El Poblao
Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR) 
03-01-2018 
Santos Zapateria
 Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR) 
02-01-2018 
Merino Garde
 Aldeanueva de Ebro(LR) 
01-01-2018 
Vicente Dominguez