*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
*
Azagra (Navarra)
10-09-2017
Toropasion
Milagro (Navarra) 
10-09-2017
Merino
Obanos (Navarra)
08-09-2017
Alba Reta
Murchante (Navarra)
19-08-2017
Capea en plaza
Santacara (Navarra)
18-08-2017
Encierro y capea
Meco (Madrid)
09-09-2017
Encierro y capea
Azagra (Navarra) 
09-09-2017
Toropasion
Milagro (Navarra)
09-09-2017
Ustarroz
Peralta (Navarra)
09-09-2017
San Isidro
Alfaro (La Rioja)
08-09-2017
Enrique Dominguez
Milagro (Navarra)
08-09-2017
Maylin
Alfaro (La Rioja)
18-08-2017
Toropasion
Alfaro (La Rioja)
07-09-2017
Enrique Dominguez
Pradejon (La Rioja)
07-09-2017
Marcelino Lacamara
Milagro (Navarra)
07-09-2017
Toritos Hinchables
Milagro (Navarra)
07-09-2017
Pedro Dominguez
Pradejon (La Rioja)
06-09-2017
Pedro Dominguez
Milagro (Navarra)
06-09-2017
Macua
Pradejon (La Rioja)
05-09-2017
Pedro Dominguez
Milagro (Navarra)
05-09-2017
Adrian Dominguez
Pradejon (La Rioja)
04-09-2017
Pincha
Milagro (Navarra)
04-09-2017
Santos Zapateria
Cenicero (La Rioja)
03-09-2017
Novillada
Milagro (Navarra)
03-09-2017
Procesion
Peralta (Navarra) 
03-09-2017
Pincha
Milagro (Navarra)
02-09-2017
Chupinazo
Sesma (Navarra)
27-09-2017
Estenaga
Moreda (Álava)
19-08-2017
Estenaga
Alfaro (La Rioja)
18-08-2017
Juan Jose Laparte
Alfaro (La Rioja)
Fiestas Patronales
Actos Varios
Alfaro (La Rioja)
16-08-2017
Corrida de Toros
Alfaro (La Rioja)
17-08-2017
Concurso Anillas
Alfaro (La Rioja)
17-08-2017
Toropasion
Caparroso (Navarra)
01-09-2017
P.Dominguez
Marcilla (Navarra)
27-08-2017
Toropasion
S.Sebastian de los 
Reyes(MA)
27-08-2017
Talavante
Bilbao (Vizcaya)
26-08-2017
Concurso Toropasion
Lerin (Navarra)
18-08-2017
Suelta de reses
Chinchon (Madrid)
16-08-2017
Encierro y capea
Alfaro (La Rioja)
16-08-2017
Toropasion
Marcilla (Navarra) 
26-08-2017
Toropasion
Alfaro (La Rioja)
14-08-2017
Concierto Burning
Mélida (Navarra)
22-08-2017
Arriazu
Alfaro (La Rioja)
20-08-2017
Toropasion
Falces (Navarra)
20-08-2017
Teodoro Vergara
Tafalla (Navarra)
20-08-2017
San Roman
Alfaro (La Rioja)
19-08-2017
Toropasion
Tafalla (Navarra)
19-08-2017
Couto Fornilhos y
Santa Teresa
Falces (Navarra)
18-08-2017 
Hipica Zahori
Tafalla (Navarra)
18-08-2017
El Madroñal
Falces (Navarra)
17-08-2017
Vicente Dominguez
Tafalla (Navarra)
17-08-2017
Macua
Navarrete (LR)
16-08-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Alfaro (La Rioja)
16-08-2017
Corrida de toros
Santacara (Navarra)
16-08-2017
Hnos. Marcen
Falces (Navarra)
16-08-2017
Lastur
Tafalla (Navarra)
16-08-2017
Macua
Los Arcos (Navarra)
15-08-2017
Estenaga
Alfaro (La Rioja)
15-08-2017
Exhibicion Arriazu
Alfaro (La Rioja)
15-08-2017
Toropasion
Falces (Navarra)
15-08-2017
Merino
Tafalla (Navarra)
15-08-2017
Marques Albaserrada
Funes (Navarra)
13-08-2017
Exhibicion Arriazu
Falces (Navarra)
14-08-2017
Teodoro Vergara
Carcatillo (NA)
13-08-2017
Bretos Fernandez
Fontanar(Guadalajara)
12-08-2017
Sandra Peña
Azagra (Navarra)
13-08-2017
Toros de El Poblao
Funes (Navarra)
12-08-2017
Concurso Recortes
Falces (Navarra)
13-08-2017
Adrian Dominguez
Carcastillo (NA)
11-08-2017
Adrian Dominguez
Larraga (Navarra)
11-08-2017
Macua
Valmojado (Toledo)
11-08-2017
Encierro
Rincon de Soto (LR)
08-08-2017
Concurso Anillas
Rincon de Soto (LR)
08-08-2017
Pincha
Rincon de Soto (LR)
09-08-2017
Toropasion y P.Dominguez
Estella (Navarra)
09-08-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Rincon de Soto (LR)
07-08-2017
Toros de El Poblao
Arnedillo (La Rioja)
06-08-2017
Partido Pelota
Puente La Reina (NA)
27-07-2017
Alba Reta
Estella (Navarra)
05-08-2017
Corrida de Toros
Pamplona (Navarra)
09-07-2017
Puerto San Lorenzo
Rincon de Soto (LR)
05-08-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Rincon de Soto (LR)
06-08-2017 
Juan Jose Laparte
Rincon de Soto (LR)
06-08-2017
Toropasion
Lodosa (Navarra)
30-07-2017
Concurso Recortes
Lodosa (Navarra)
29-07-2017
Novillada Pincha
San Adrian (Navarra)
29-07-2017
Eulogio Mateo
Tudela (Navarra)
28-7-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Cervera Rio Alhama(LR)
28-07-2017
Concurso Anillas
San Adrian (Navarra)
27-07-2017
Bretos Fernandez
Viana (Navarra)
25-07-2017
Estenaga
Viana (Navarra)
22-07-2017
Antonio y Pilar
Cadreita (Navarra) 
20-07-2017
Hnos. Magallon
Lodosa (Navarra)
02-08-2017
Eulogio Mateo
Lodosa (Navarra)
01-08-2017
Prieto de la Cal
Lodosa (Navarra)
31-07-2017
El Tolco
San Adrian (Navarra)
30-07-2017
Carlos Lumbreras
Milagro (Navarra)
30-07-2017
Santos Zapateria
Tudela (Navarra)
30-07-2017
Rosa Rodriguez
San Adrian (Navarra)
29-07-2017
Hnos Ozcoz
Milagro (Navarra)
29-07-2017
Santos Zapateria
Tudela (Navarra)
29-07-2017
Valdefresno
San Adrian (Navarra)
28-07-2017
Ivan Lopez
Tudela (Navarra)
28-07-2017
Merino
San Adrian (Navarra)
27-7-2017
Pincha
Tudela (Navarra)
27-07-2017
Ana Corera
Puente La Reina (NA)
26-07-2017
Ustarroz
Cervera Rio Alhama(LR)
26-07-2017
Concurso Recortadores
San Adrian (Navarra)
26-07-2017
SantaFe Marton
Tudela (Navarra)
26-07-2017
German Vidal
San Adrian (Navarra)
25-07-2017
Adrian Dominguez
San Adrian (Navarra)
25-07-2017
Los Maños
Tudela (Navarra)
25-07-2017
Aldeanueva
San Adrian (Navarra)
22-07-2017
Merino
Lodosa (Navarra)
22-07-2017
II Slalom
Cadreita (Navarra)
22-07-2017
Eulogio Mateo
Corella (Navarra)
20-07-2017
Presentacion Feria
Milagro (Navarra)
16-07-2017
Conc. Auroros
Pamplona (Navarra)
10-07-2017
Encierro Txiki
Pamplona (Navarra)
14-07-2017
Pobre de Mi
Pamplona (Navarra)
09-07-2017
Puerto de San Lorenzo
Lardero (La Rioja)
30-06-2017
Concurso Recortes
Cadreita (Navarra)
18-07-2017
Arriazu
Cadreita (Navarra)
17-07-2017
Ustarroz
Cadreita (Navarra)
16-07-2017
Merino
Autol (La Rioja)
15-07-2017
Fiestas Juventud
Galapagos (Gauadalajara)
15-07-2017
Encierro
Pamplona (Navarra)
14-07-2017
Encierro Miura

Pamplona (Navarra)
12-07-2017
Toros en Familia
Pamplona (Navarra)
11-07-2017
Artes de Tauromaquia
Pamplona (Navarra)
11-07-2017
Encierro Jandilla
Pamplona (Navarra)
10-07-2017
Fuente Ymbro
Pamplona (Navarra)
09-07-2017
Concurso Anillas
Pamplona (Navarra)
08-07-2017
Concurso Recortes
Pamplona (Navarra)
08-07-2017
Encierrro Jose Escolar
Pamplona (Navarra)
07-07-2017
Procesion San Fermin
Pamplona (Navarra)
07-07-2017
Cebada Gago
Autol (La Rioja)
02-07-2017
Capea Toro en la Calle
Castejon (Navarra)
02-07-2017
Arriazu
Sartaguda (Navarra)
02-07-2017
Estenaga
Castejon (Navarra)
02-07-2017
Concurso Arriazu
Autol (La Rioja)
01-07-2017
Feria Solidaria
Novallas (Aragon)
01-07-2017
Merino
Castejon (Navarra)
30-06-2017
E.Dominguez
Castejon (Navarra)
30-06-2017
Bretos Fernandez
Soria (Castilla y Leon)
29-06-2017
La Saca
Soria (Castilla y Leon)
10-06-2017
Lavalenguas
Peralta (Navarra)
25-06-2017
Merino
Cintruenigo (Navarra)
24-06-2017
Pedro Dominguez

Coria (Caceres)
23/24/25-06-2017
Fiestas San Juan

Trillo (Guadalajara)
17-06-2017
Vacas por el Tajo

Alagon (Zaragoza)
11-06-2017
Concurso Anillas

Peralta (Navarra)
24-06-2017
Pincha

Orkoien (Navarra)
22-06-2017
Macua

Los Arcos (Navarra)
17-06-2017
Estenaga

Logroño (La Rioja)
11-06-2017
Toropasion
Arnedillo (La Rioja)
11-06-2017
Trial 

Madrid (C.de Madrid)
11-06-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Toropasión
Daganzo (Madrid)
10-06-2017
Encierro y capea

Lodosa (Navarra)
10-06-2017
Desafio Eulogio Mateo
y Marques de Saka
Alfaro (La Rioja)
10-06-2017
Presentacion Gigantes

Madrid (C. de Madrid)
04-06-2017
Concurso Toropasion
Boquiñeni (Aragon)
28-05-2017
Cuartero

Mendavia (Navarra)
05-06-2017
Capea
Calahorra (La Rioja)
04-06-2017
Partido Futbol

Teruel (Aragón)
28-05-2017
Concentracion Gigantes

Estella (Navarra)
28-05-2017
Exhibicion Recortadores
Teruel (Aragon)
27-05-2017
Toro ensogado

Valladolid (CyL)
13-05-2017
Concurso Toropasion
Alfaro (La Rioja)
28-05-2017 
V Prueba Orientación

Cantavieja (Teruel)
27-05-2017
Oscoz vs La Paloma

Mora de Rubielos (Te)
27-05-2017
Arriazu y Palha

FUNES (NAVARRA)

21-05-2017
Cascante (Navarra)
21-05-2017
Concurso de Anillas

Cascante (Navarra)
 20-05-2017
Exhibición Ecuestre

Milagro (Navarra)
14-05-2017
Partido Juvenil

Villamediana de Iregua
La Rioja
15-05-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Alfaro (La Rioja)
14-05-2017
Toropasion

Rada (Navarra)
13-05-2017
Ganuza

Alfaro (La Rioja)
13-05-2017
Toropasion
Alera (Zaragoza)
12-05-2017
J.A. Asin Estaun

Arroniz (Navarra)
12-05-2017
Eulogio Mateo

Igea (La Rioja)
07-05-2017
Murillo Conde

Biota (Zaragoza)
06-05-2017
Hnos. Maylin

Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
06-05-2017
Eulogio Mateo
Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
05-05-2017
Los Secretos

Rincón de Soto(La Rioja)
06-05-2017
Toropasion-P.Dominguez
Quel (La Rioja)
01-05-2017
Marcelino Lacamara

Quel (La Rioja)
30-04-2017
P. Dominguez

Albelda Iregua (LR)
30-04-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Villafranca (Navarra)
30-04-2017
Fraguas
Villafranca (Navarra)
29-04-2017
Soledad Fernandez
Rincón de Soto (LR)
23-04-2017
Toropasión
Marcilla (Navarra)
23-04-2017
Juan Jose Laparte
Valtierra (Navarra)
23-04-2017
S.Zapateria(matutino)
Valtierra (Navarra)
22-04-2017
Santos Zapateria
Zurragamurdi (Navarra)
22-04-2017
Viaje turistico
Pamplona (Navarra)
22-04-2017
Premio Tradiciones 
Mendavia (Navarra)
16-04-2017
Capea

Arguedas (Navarra)
17-04-2017
Victor Ustarroz
Arguedas (Navarra)
16-04-2017
Alfredo Iñiguez)
Arguedas (Navarra)
15-04-2017
Hnos. Ustarroz
Milagro (Navarra)
14-04-2017
Santo Entierro
Milagro (Navarra)
13-04-2017
Paso Viviente
Falces (Navarra)
09-04-2017
Teodoro Vergara
Rincón de Soto (LR)
09-04-2017
Juan Jose Laparte
Castejón (Navarra)
08-04-2017
Bretos Fernandez
Rincón de Soto (LR)
07-04-2017
Toropasión
Mendavia (Navarra)
02-04-2017
Capea V.Dominguez
Sarriguren(Navarra)
03-04-2017
Vuelta Ciclista
Marcilla (Navarra)
01-04-2017
Herradero Merino
Funes (Navarra)
26-03-2017
Ganaderias Dominguez
Funes (Navarra)
19-03-2017
Vicente Dominguez
Arnedo (La Rioja)
19-03-2017
M.Zueco y E.Mateo
Arguedas (Navarra)
19-03-2017
Herradero Ustarroz
Arnedo (La Rioja)
18-03-2017
Corrida De Toros
Funes (Navarra)
18-03-2017
Pedro Dominguez
Arnedo (La Rioja)
18-03-2017
Ustarroz / Merino
Arnedo (La Rioja)
17-03-2017
Merino
Villatuerta (Navarra)
12-03-2017
Alba Reta
Villatuerta (Navarra)
11-03-2017
Alba Reta
Nacedero del Rio
Urederra (Navarra)
12-03-2017
Fitero (Navarra)
11-03-2017
Concurso Anillas
Fitero (Navarra)
10-03-2017
Estenaga
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
26-02-2017
Encierro y capea
Novallas (Aragón)
25-02-2017
Herradero Coloma
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
25-02-2017
Concurso Recortadores
Calahorra (La Rioja)
04-03-2017
Murillo Conde
Calahorra (La Rioja)
05-03-2017
Antonio Fernandez
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
25-02-2017
Encierro
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
25-02-2017
Toro de Antruejo
Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
24-02-2017
Capea Nocturna

Autol (La Rioja)
26-02-2017
Capea Carnaval Femada
Gallur (Zaragoza)
19-02-2017
Relancio
Alfaro (La Rioja)
18-02-2017
Tentadero El Piteo
Palacio Deportes(Madrid)
11-02-2017
Concierto Isabel Pantoja

Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
10-02-2017
Concierto Medina Azahara
Autol (La Rioja)
05-02-2017
Marcelino Lacamara
Autol (La Rioja)
05-02-2017
Merino
Valdemorillo (Madrid)
05-02-2017
Lopez Gibaja
Valdemorillo (Madrid)
04-02-2017
Monte la Ermita
Autol (La Rioja)
04-02-2017
Marcelino Lacamara
Autol (La Rioja)
04-02-2017
Merino
Autol (La Rioja)
03-02-2017
Toros de El Poblao
La Puebla del Rio (Se)
21-01-2017
Encierro de toros
Ajalvir (Madrid)
29-01-2017
Encierro
Ajalvir (Madrid)
28-01-2017
Encierro

Tudela (Navarra) 
21-01-2017
Tentadero I.Abásolo
Lodosa (Navarra)
14-01-2017
Tentadero Pincha
Calahorra (La Rioja)
13/14/15-01-2017
X-treme Calagurris

Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
07-07-2017
Leize

Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
07-07-2017
Poncho K
Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
07-01-2017
Mala Vela
Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
06-01-2017
Pedro Dominguez
Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
05-01-2017
Eulogio Mateo
dsc_2858-fileminimizerAldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
03-01-2017
Merino
img_1869Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
02-01-2017
Toros de El Poblao
dsc_8645Aldeanueva de Ebro (LR)
01-01-2017
Vicente Dominguez

 

 

 

2015-numero